GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 13396364
*
nr 1339 6364
Hertha Bengtson
(1917-1993), Sverige
Hertha Bengtson (1917-1993), Sweden. Ceramics. Height: 36 cm, minor cracks.
VASE, Keramik. Höjd: 36 cm
Condition: nagg
Hertha Bengtson, born 1917, dead 1993, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday August 3 2020
at 19:59:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/8 19:54:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Hertha Bengtson
Hertha Bengtson, born 1917, dead 1993, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
Read more about Hertha Bengtson
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: hertha bengtson keramik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
5209 VASES
2 pcs, ceramics. Height: 17 ca,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:03
-
3375 VASES
one pair, målad dekor, senjugend. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:56
*
Hertha Bengtson
Condition: nagg
Hertha Bengtson, born 1917, dead 1993, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
Read more about Hertha Bengtson
nr 1339 6364
Hertha Bengtson
(1917-1993), Sverige
Hertha Bengtson (1917-1993), Sweden. Ceramics. Height: 36 cm, minor cracks.
VASE, Keramik. Höjd: 36 cm
Condition: nagg
Hertha Bengtson, born 1917, dead 1993, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 3 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/8 19:54:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Hertha Bengtson
Hertha Bengtson, born 1917, dead 1993, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.Read more about Hertha Bengtson
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: hertha bengtson keramik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
5209 VASES
2 pcs, ceramics. Height: 17 ca,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:03 -
3375 VASES
one pair, målad dekor, senjugend. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:56